Most beautiful spot in Abuja Nigeria trending Now ||Tea room evolution

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Loading...
SEMrush
Added by aravindh060
8 Views
Leraudge also known as tea room is located at No 7 Atakpame street wuse Abuja.
Tearoom is also is beutifully decorated with flowers that had drawn the attention of thousands of people across the Nigeria and diaspora, it has two section
*resturant
*tea room
It's has the indoor and outdoor section that you can't stop but fall in love..
IG @tearoomabuja
@tulip_bistro

NOTE there are no alcohol sold

Prize
Breakfast 3,000-3,500
Appetizer 2,500-3,000
Salads2,500-3000
Sandwiches 2,500-3,000
Main course and pasta 4,000-7,000
Girl 3,000-4,500
Beverages 200-1,500
Category
Trending

Post your comment

Sign in or sign up to post comments.

Comments

Be the first to comment